Weatronic Support Forum Go here to get help with your Weatronic products.

WEATRONIC

Reply
Old 07-24-2012, 10:49 AM
  #1
zrinski
Thread Starter
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Brace Radica 59, CROATIA (HRVATSKA)
Posts: 12
Gallery
My Gallery
Models
My Models
Ratings
My Feedback
Default WEATRONIC

Assign the Giga switch control?
zrinski is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2012, 05:58 PM
  #2
gerhardp
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Scappoose, OR
Posts: 313
Gallery
My Gallery
Models
My Models
Ratings
My Feedback
Default RE: WEATRONIC

I do not understand your question.
Thanks,
Gerhard
gerhardp is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-25-2012, 12:27 AM
  #3
zrinski
Thread Starter
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Brace Radica 59, CROATIA (HRVATSKA)
Posts: 12
Gallery
My Gallery
Models
My Models
Ratings
My Feedback
Default RE: WEATRONIC

To assign a switch on the channel?
Mix two channels turn off and turn in flight?
Thank you.
zrinski is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-25-2012, 06:47 AM
  #4
gerhardp
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Scappoose, OR
Posts: 313
Gallery
My Gallery
Models
My Models
Ratings
My Feedback
Default RE: WEATRONIC

I still do not understand your question.
There are no switches. you can mix any channels.
Gerhard
gerhardp is offline  
Reply With Quote
Old 07-25-2012, 12:11 PM
  #5
zrinski
Thread Starter
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Brace Radica 59, CROATIA (HRVATSKA)
Posts: 12
Gallery
My Gallery
Models
My Models
Ratings
My Feedback
Default RE: WEATRONIC

Thank you Gerhard!
When I mix two channels how can I add switch that Ican turn on or turn of mix when I flight.
Thanks
zrinski is offline  
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Search this Thread
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off



All times are GMT -8. The time now is 10:16 PM.